Hoodies Sweaters
T-Shirts
Shoes
Sets
Jackets
Pants
Accessories
Bag
Headwear
Jersey
Perfume
underwear underpants
Home
Hoodies Sweaters
T-Shirts
Shoes
Sets
Jackets
Pants
Accessories
Bag
Headwear
Jersey
Perfume
underwear underpants
Hoodies Sweaters
T-Shirts
Shoes
Sets
Jackets
Pants
Accessories
Bag
Headwear
Jersey
Perfume
underwear underpants
Home
Shoes
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Low University Blue Low Top Sneakers White and Blue
Trend Pick
Ranked Source
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Low University Blue Low Top Sneakers White and Blue
#ID:1137
Current Market Read
¥273.00 ≈ $45.56
345
Live sourcing panel with ranked outbound links.
Quick Actions
Open Buy Links
How to buy
Share
Share to
Copy Link
Facebook
Twitter
Pinterest
Reddit
Telegram
WhatsApp
Line
VK
Weibo
LinkedIn
Tumblr
Product Options
Size:
Size Show
US 7.5/UK6.5/Euro 40.5/CM 25.5
US 8/UK7/Euro 41/CM 26
US 8.5/UK7.5/Euro 42/CM 26.5
US 9 /UK 8/Euro 42.5/CM 27
US 9.5/UK8.5/Euro 43/CM 27.5
US 10/UK9/Euro 44/CM 28
US 10.5/UK9.5/Euro 44.5/CM 28.5
US 11/UK10/Euro 45/CM 29
US 12/UK 11/Euro 46/CM 30
US 13/UK 12/Euro 47.5/CM 31
US 7/UK6.5/Euro 40/CM 25
Size:
Size Show
Atmosphere Grey CZ0790-101
UNC CJ7891-401
Bleached Coral CZ0790-061
Black Dark Powder Blue CZ0790-104
Starfish CZ0790-801
Chicago 705329-600
Black Toe CZ0790-106
NC to Chi CZ0775-046
Black Cement CZ0790-001
Neutral Grey CZ0790-100
Mystic Navy CZ0790-041
Shadow 709999-003
Bred 705329-001
Midnight Navy CJ7891-400
Year of the Rabbit DV1312-200
Royal 705329-004
University Red CZ0790-161
White Ghost Green Black DM7837-103
FZ3124 200
DV1308-004
Popular Products
Nike Air Force 1 '07 Classic Leather Sneakers White and Black
$18.36
8495
Nike Air Force 1 '07 Classic Leather Sneakers White
$8.35
6861
Louis Vuitton LV Runner Tatic Chunky Sneakers Black
$36.72
6341
Jordan 4 Retro Iconic Basketball Sneakers Multicolor
$51.57
6123
Nike Air Max Plus Chunky Sneakers Multicolor
$23.03
5487
Nike Air Max 95 Chunky Sneakers Multicolor
$39.39
5409
Balenciaga Furry Slides Plush Slippers Multicolor
$13.35
5033
Dior B30 Low Top Sneakers Mesh and Leather Multicolor
$44.40
4967
Adidas Yeezy Slide Chunky Lightweight Slides Multicolor
$13.19
4294
Louis Vuitton LV Trainer Chunky Luxury Sneakers Multicolor
$61.42
4096
Balenciaga 3XL Chunky Mesh Sneakers Black and White
$88.46
3987
Nike Air Force 1 Low Top Sneakers Multicolor
$41.73
3920
Nike Dunk Low Chunky Retro Sneakers Multicolor
$58.42
3712
Louis Vuitton LV Skate Chunky Sneakers Multicolor
$49.40
3707
Chanel Runner Sneakers Chunky Mesh Trainers Silver
$66.59
3646
Onitsuka Tiger Mexico 66 Classic Sneakers Multicolor
$33.88
3610
Timberland 6-Inch Premium BAPE Camo Waterproof Boots Brown
$67.59
3500
Golden Goose Super-Star Distressed Sneakers White and Gold
$45.56
3478
Balenciaga Track chunky sneakers Black
$98.47
3466
Jordan Air Jordan 5 Retro Racer Blue High Top Sneakers Black
$54.91
3366
New Balance NB 2002R Chunky Sneakers Gray
$36.22
3348
Nike Air More Uptempo Chunky Basketball Sneakers Multicolor
$52.41
3277
Adidas Sambae and Gazelle Bold platform chunky Sneakers Multicolor
$35.55
3008
Jordan Air Jordan 1 High Retro Basketball Sneakers Multicolor
$56.41
2944
Nike Air Force 1 'AIR' Chunky Sneakers White and Red
$51.41
2866
Vans Old Skool Sport Pro Chunky Sneakers Black and White
$40.89
2830
Nike Air VaporMax Plus chunky running sneakers Black
$42.73
2814
Dior B30 Chunky Quilted Sneakers Gray
$99.97
2805
Jordan Air Jordan 13 Retro Chicago Basketball Sneakers White and Red
$54.58
2794
MLB Big Ball Chunky Platform Sneakers White and Black
$35.05
2768
Nike Kobe 4 Protro Basketball Sneakers Multicolor
$59.75
2730
Gucci Tennis 1977 High Top Canvas Sneakers Beige and Green
$68.10
2712
Jordan Air Jordan 6 Retro High Top Basketball Sneakers Multicolor
$64.76
2678
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid Retro Sneakers Multicolor
$49.07
2672
Asics Metaspeed Sky Paris Lightweight Running Shoes Multicolor
$35.22
2657
Off-White ODSY-1000 Chunky Sneakers White
$74.44
2651
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Low SE Craft patchwork Sneakers Grey and Brown
$39.72
2638
Balenciaga Speed 2.0 Chunky Knit Sneakers Black
$64.76
2634
Alexander McQueen AMQ Tread Slick Chunky High Top Sneakers Black and White
$70.10
2570
Nike Dunk Low Off-White Pine Green Chunky Sneakers White and Green
$44.40
2523
×
Select a platform
Kakobuy Link
Check for special offers!
Oopbuy Link
Check for special offers!
Litbuy Link
Check for special offers!
Acbuy Link
Check for special offers!
Usfans Link
Check for special offers!
Joyagoo Link
Check for special offers!
Mulebuy Link
Check for special offers!
Hipobuy Link
Check for special offers!
Allchinabuy Link
Check for special offers!
Loongbuy Link
Check for special offers!
Lovegobuy Link
Check for special offers!
Cssbuy Link
Check for special offers!
Sugargoo Link
Check for special offers!
Weidian
Check for special offers!
Superbuy
Check for special offers!
Vigorbuy
Check for special offers!
x
¥273.00 ≈ $45.56
Buy Links